Laatst bijgewerkt: 17 december 2021

Bij Medstuff.nl is de privacy van onze bezoekers enorm belangrijk. In deze privacyverklaring leest u hoe wij omgaan met uw persoonlijk informatie.

Persoonsgegevens

Vanwege uw gebruik van onze diensten en/of omdat u deze zelf aan ons verstrekt verwerken wij uw persoonsgegevens. Persoonsgegevens die wij verwerken zijn:

  • IP-adres
  • Gegevens over uw activiteiten op onze website
  • Internetbrowser en apparaat type
  • Besturingssysteem en schermresolutie

Bijzondere en/of gevoelige persoonsgegevens die wij verwerken

Onze website en/of dienst heeft niet de intentie gegevens te verzamelen over websitebezoekers die jonger zijn dan 16 jaar. Tenzij ze toestemming hebben van ouders of voogd. We kunnen echter niet controleren of een bezoeker ouder dan 16 is. Wij raden ouders dan ook aan betrokken te zijn bij de online activiteiten van hun kinderen, om zo te voorkomen dat er gegevens over kinderen verzameld worden zonder ouderlijke toestemming. Als u er van overtuigd bent dat wij zonder die toestemming persoonlijke gegevens hebben verzameld over een minderjarige, neem dan contact met ons op via het contactformulier, dan verwijderen wij deze informatie.

Doel van het verwerken van persoonsgegevens

Medstuff.nl verwerkt uw persoonsgegevens voor de volgende doelen:

  • Om goederen en/of diensten bij u af te leveren
  • Verbeteren van het informatieaanbod op onze website

Geautomatiseerde besluitvorming

Medstuff.nl neemt niet op basis van geautomatiseerde verwerkingen besluiten over zaken die (aanzienlijke) gevolgen kunnen hebben voor personen.

Hoe lang we persoonsgegevens bewaren

Medstuff.nl bewaart uw persoonsgegevens niet langer dan strikt nodig is om de doelen te realiseren waarvoor uw gegevens worden verzameld. Wij hanteren een bewaartermijn van 6 maanden.

Delen van persoonsgegevens met derden

Medstuff.nl verstrekt uitsluitend aan derden en alleen als dit nodig is voor de uitvoering van onze overeenkomst met u of om te voldoen aan een wettelijke verplichting.

Cookiebeleid

Medstuff.nl gebruikt functionele, analytische en tracking cookies. Een cookie is een klein tekstbestand dat bij het eerste bezoek aan deze website wordt opgeslagen in de browser van uw computer, tablet of smartphone. Medstuff.nl gebruikt cookies met een puur technische functionaliteit. Deze zorgen ervoor dat de website naar behoren werkt en dat bijvoorbeeld uw voorkeursinstellingen onthouden worden. Deze cookies worden ook gebruikt om de website goed te laten werken en deze te kunnen optimaliseren. Daarnaast plaatsen we cookies die uw surfgedrag bijhouden zodat we op maat gemaakte content en advertenties kunnen aanbieden.

Bij uw eerste bezoek aan onze website hebben wij u al geïnformeerd over deze cookies en toestemming gevraagd voor het plaatsen ervan.

U kunt zich afmelden voor cookies door uw internetbrowser zo in te stellen dat deze geen cookies meer opslaat. Daarnaast kunt u ook alle informatie die eerder is opgeslagen via de instellingen van uw browser verwijderen.

Zie voor meer informatie over cookies: www.veiliginternetten.nl/themes/situatie/cookies-wat-zijn-het-en-wat-doe-ik-ermee/

Op deze website worden ook cookies geplaatst door derden. Dit zijn bijvoorbeeld adverteerders en/of de sociale media-bedrijven. Hieronder een overzicht van deze partijen. Klik op de link om de privacyverklaring van de desbetreffende partij in te zien.

  • Google Analytics; functie: analytische cookie die websitebezoek meet.
  • Clicky.com; functie: analytische cookie die websitebezoek meet.

Hoe wij persoonsgegevens beveiligen

Medstuff.nl neemt de bescherming van uw gegevens serieus en neemt passende maatregelen om misbruik, verlies, onbevoegde toegang, ongewenste openbaarmaking en ongeoorloofde wijziging tegen te gaan. Als u de indruk heeft dat uw gegevens niet goed beveiligd zijn of er aanwijzingen zijn van misbruik, neem dan contact met ons op via ons contactformulier.

Affiliate marketing

Deze website maakt gebruik van de diensten affiliate partners om adverteerders via performance based advertising te promoten. Performance based advertising is een eerlijke vorm van adverteren omdat een adverteerder alleen betaalt voor daadwerkelijk en meetbaar resultaat. Om deze dienst uit te kunnen voeren maken onze partners gebruik van zogeheten affiliate cookies en matching-data. Met deze cookies kan een match worden gemaakt tussen de transactie bij de adverteerder en deze website.

Bij de registratie van deze vergoeding krijgt deze website toegang tot basale, anonieme transactiedata. Deze data mag door deze website uitsluitend worden opgeslagen en/of bewerkt om de betreffende adverteerder effectiever te promoten of voor het maken van statistische analyses. Deze website draagt er zorg voor dat opgeslagen data adequaat wordt beveiligd en houdt zich aan geldende privacyrichtlijnen en wetgeving.

Het gebruik van affiliate cookies en de opslag van anonieme transactiedata vormt geen gevaar voor de privacy van de bezoeker van deze website. Volgens de Telecommunicatiewet en de AVG / GDPR hoeft hiervoor dan ook geen toestemming te worden gevraagd. Ten aanzien van de dataverwerking binnen de AVG / GDPR beroepen wij ons op de verwerkingsgrondslag Gerechtvaardigd Belang.

Privacyverklaring Ezoic

Medstuff.nl maakt gebruik van Digitaal software platform genaamd Ezoic. Hieronder vind je de Privacyverklaring van deze serivce.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

medstuff.nl ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
woocommerce_cart_hashNecessary
woocommerce_items_in_cartNecessary
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
1plusX AG
Voxnest Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
remerge GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Demandbase, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Tapjoy, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Livewrapped AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BILENDI SA
Stream Eye OOD
Adlane LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cint AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Disqus
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
WebMedia
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Showheroes SE
Wizaly
Mobsuccess
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Acxiom
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Kayzen
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Impact Tech Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
adsquare GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Dianomi PLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Beachfront Media LLC
AddApptr GmbH
INNITY
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ad6media
Oracle Advertising
Cavai AS & UK
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BeOp
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adpone SL
PIA Advertising GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AWIN AG
Frameplay Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Opinary GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Advisible AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Meetrics GmbH
MNTN
Effiliation / Effinity
Click Tech Limited
Norstat AS
OneTag Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
UniCredit S.p.A.
A.Mob
Threedium
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Viafoura Inc.
Nativery Srl
NextRoll, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Kairos Fire
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Mars Media Group
Prebid.org
Claritas LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Njuice AB
Traffective GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADWAYS SAS
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Weborama
Papirfly AS
Smartology Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Videobyte Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Teavaro
Sift Media, Inc
xpln.ai SAS
plista GmbH
Turk Telekom
GADSME
Avocet Systems Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Bababam
Blis Global Limited
Neodata Group srl
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
adality GmbH
Digital Squad
Bidmatic Inc
Adkernel LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Onfocus (Adagio)
PubMatic, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Duplo Media AS
Pinpoll GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SelectMedia International LTD
BSmartData GmbH
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
Jivox Corporation
MGID Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Dynata LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Convo Ink
Alphonso Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SunMedia
EXADS
PRECISO SRL
Cuebiq
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dentsu A/S
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
giosg.com Oy
Playwire LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads France SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Dataseat Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Semasio GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clipr
ETARGET SE
mediarithmics SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
AudienceProject Aps
Kwanko
adnanny.com SLU
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adform A/S
Kochava Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dable Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Commanders Act
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Quantcast
Factor Eleven GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TripleLift, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Adomik
Emodo, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Beaconspark Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
BidBerry SRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
belboon GmbH
Media16 ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nubo LTD
Teroa S.A.
Adhese
Kiosked Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Media Square
Converto AG
GroupM UK Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Roq.ad Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AuDigent
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Publica LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
eBay Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
Resono B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bucksense Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Between Exchange
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
A Million Ads
Notify
AAX LLC
Objective Partners BV
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
BCOVERY SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADUX
Ensighten
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
SpearAd GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Parrable, Inc.
ADventori SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
DNA-I.COM
optimise-it GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Habu
Welect GmbH
PML Innovative Media
PubWise, LLLP
GP One GmbH
SoundCast
Duration Media, LLC.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Revcontent, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adhood.com
Evorra Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Smart Analytics SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
mainADV Srl
TargetVideo GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Realeyes OU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
congstar GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Improve Digital
Global Media Group Services Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Golden Bees
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Blue Billywig Group BV
Publicis Media GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
Bring! Labs AG
YieldLift LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Sitewit Corp
Criteo SA
On Device Research Limited
Online Solution
Hivestack Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Gamoshi Ltd
TX Group AG
Mediavine, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Luna Media Group LLC
33Across
: Tappx
Synamedia
Blue
Digital East GmbH
Aniview LTD
NAG SA
Rockerbox, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
digidip GmbH
NEXD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
iProspect GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hubvisor
CIBLECLIC
Somplo Ltd
Unblockia SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audienzz AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Airnow Media Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
FRVR Limited
Rezonence Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Live Data Solutions SL
RTB House S.A.
Adssets AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
KUPONA GmbH
Adventure Media
DeepIntent, Inc.
Audience Network
Novatiq limited
admetrics GmbH
AudienceRun corp
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Playrcart Limited
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Solution coupons
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MISSENA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Frii ApS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
uppr GmbH
WebAds B.V
Query Click Limited
Covatic Ltd
Adikteev
SheMedia, LLC
INVIBES GROUP
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Samba TV UK Limited
Arkeero
Captify Technologies Limited
Petal Ads
JS Web Production
Octave IP Limited
Reliz LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Limited
Salestring ApS
NEORY GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
PROXISTORE
Moloco, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
adWMG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
PIXIMEDIA
DynAdmic
EASY Marketing GmbH
Appush Technologies
Infolinks Media, LLC
zeotap GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samsung Ads
GumGum, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Unruly Group LLC
Adnami Aps
Always-Computing SAS
Sirdata
ID Ward Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Epom Ltd.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
AiCreo S.r.l.
Good-Loop Ltd
RevX
Discover-Tech ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARMIS SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Placense Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
advanced store GmbH
TabMo SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sportradar AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Passendo Aps
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Automattic Ads
Seven Technologies S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Smart Adserver
AdsWizz Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
BusinessClick
Protected Media LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Playhill Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
ViewPay
Insticator, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Strossle International AB
Axiom Media Connect
Ask Locala
Mindlytix SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Natexo Spain
NEURAL.ONE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gamned
audio content & control GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alphalyr SAS
Near Intelligence
OnProspects Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Attributy
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Alkimi
Sharethrough, Inc
LiveRamp
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
HyperTV Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Tangoo S.R.L.
Agate Systems Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Skaze
Ermes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ziff Davis LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
ADFI MEDIA SL
Taboola Europe Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
McCann Discipline LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADMAX
Bombora Inc.
Seenthis AB
BidMachine Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
iPROM
Allegro sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hurra Communications GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
video intelligence AG
Appier PTE Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
152 Media LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Keymantics
MARKETPERF CORP
crossvertise GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Viznet
Localsensor B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
Sonares GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Realytics
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mediakeys Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Converge-Digital
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hyper LLC
Piano Software Inc.
Next Media SRL
Clinch Labs LTD
Cluep LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
twiago GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Kameleoon SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Impactify SARL
Nielsen International SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Baidu USA
ADSOCY
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Delta Projects AB
StackAdapt
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AntVoice
The Reach Group GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
AdView
ArtChaos s.r.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Readpeak Oy
Pexi B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Skoiy
Audiohook Corporation
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
RevJet
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Smaato, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Mobkoi Ltd
Fyber
Timehop, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Jellyfish France
Knorex
Roku Advertising Services
LoopMe Limited
Footballco Media Limited
VECTAURY
AcuityAds Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Browsi
Telecoming S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
agof studies
Amobee Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
OpenX
Sonobi, Inc
ARKHEUS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
YouGov
lead alliance GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Wunderkind Corporation
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobfox US LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ividence
C WIRE AG
Ogury Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Jampp LTD
BLIINK SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adQuery
Amnet GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Gamesight Inc
Adxperience SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Epsilon
BidTheatre AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Happydemics
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spoods GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Innovid LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
streaMonkey GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Lupon Media
Snigel Web Services Limited
Apester Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INVIDI technologies AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gemius SA
Samba TV, Inc.
MPX GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adloox SA
Platform161 B.V.
Eskimi
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
smartclip Europe GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Betgenius Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
REMAILME
Verasity Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Admixer EU GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nexx360
Justpremium BV
SMADEX, S.L.U.
HUMAN
Madington
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/medstuff.nl/annualRequestSummary regarding medstuff.nl